Ethiopia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Negele

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Negele. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Negele with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3772,720
BustAfghanistan 3,8952,420
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1082,553
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7282,938
FarahAfghanistan 3,8142,370
GardizAfghanistan 4,3892,728
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3252,688
HeratAfghanistan 3,9692,467
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,4982,795
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,5352,818
KabulAfghanistan 4,4542,768
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9952,483
KhostAfghanistan 4,4232,748
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5892,852
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2672,651
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4802,784
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4962,794
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0892,541
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3842,725
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0792,535
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6822,288
ShkoderAlbania 4,5432,823
TiranaAlbania 4,4592,771
VloreAlbania 4,3912,729
AdrarAlgeria 4,8863,036
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,0803,157
AlgiersAlgeria 5,0793,156
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,7622,959
BatnaAlgeria 4,7932,979
BecharAlgeria 5,2333,252
BejaiaAlgeria 4,9473,074
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1633,208
BiskraAlgeria 4,7742,966
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2922,667
ChlefAlgeria 5,1923,226
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,8082,988
DjanetAlgeria 3,8432,388
DjelfaAlgeria 4,9543,079
El GoleaAlgeria 4,7512,952
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,6112,865
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,7762,968
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,5452,824
In AmenasAlgeria 4,0442,513
In SalahAlgeria 4,6152,868
MilianaAlgeria 5,1293,187
OranAlgeria 5,3083,298
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,6162,868
SkikdaAlgeria 4,8293,001
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1442,575
TebessaAlgeria 4,6422,885
TimimounAlgeria 4,9063,049
TindoufAlgeria 5,6113,487
TouggourtAlgeria 4,6372,881
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,55410,287
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,8793,653
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,5763,465
HuamboAngola 3,3152,060
LuandaAngola 3,3182,062
LuenaAngola 2,8891,795
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7862,353
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0086,840
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8496,742
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8646,751
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,2166,348
ByrdAntarctica 11,6367,231
DavisAntarctica 8,7345,428
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9756,820
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,4037,086
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0746,882
AzulArgentina 11,1996,959
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3957,081
BarilocheArgentina 12,1277,536
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0806,885
CeresArgentina 11,4127,092
ChamicalArgentina 11,8267,349
ChepesArgentina 11,8507,364
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,7527,303
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0356,857
CórdobaArgentina 11,6247,223
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,6207,221
CorrientesArgentina 11,1026,899
EsquelArgentina 12,0917,513
EzeizaArgentina 11,0856,888
FormosaArgentina 11,0466,864
General PicoArgentina 11,5557,180
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0936,893
JuninArgentina 11,3037,024
La PlataArgentina 11,0276,852
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,7917,327
La RiojaArgentina 11,8847,385
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5307,165
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0057,460
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2797,009
Malarg EArgentina 12,0827,508
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9247,410
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9986,835
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4237,098
MendozaArgentina 12,0477,486
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,0417,482
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9986,834
NeuquenArgentina 11,9087,400
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2977,020
OranArgentina 11,6587,245
ParanaArgentina 11,2697,002
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9496,804
PehuajoArgentina 11,3877,076
PergaminoArgentina 11,2737,005
PigeArgentina 11,4217,097
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,5907,202
PosadasArgentina 10,8256,727
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2737,005
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,1457,547
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9716,817
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3717,066
ReconquistaArgentina 11,1956,957
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6157,218
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,7677,312
RivadaviaArgentina 11,5137,155
RosarioArgentina 11,2957,019
SaltaArgentina 11,7747,316
San AntonioArgentina 11,6287,226
San LuisArgentina 11,8117,339
San RafaelArgentina 11,9867,448
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5957,205
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6477,237
SarmientoArgentina 11,8817,383
TrelewArgentina 11,6147,217
TucumanArgentina 11,7397,295
UshuaiaArgentina 11,6327,228
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,7077,275
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,5797,195
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7187,282
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,9102,430
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1663,832
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1626,936
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2945,775
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,6856,640
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5516,557
AmberleyAustralia 12,5597,804
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,8807,382
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6037,831
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4195,853
CairnsAustralia 11,8997,394
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1287,537
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6715,388
CedunaAustralia 10,7116,656
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9327,414
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3537,055
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8587,368
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6197,220
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5637,807
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3946,459
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5806,574
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2786,387
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6254,117
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1097,524
East SaleAustralia 11,9077,399
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6325,986
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6335,986
EssendonAustralia 11,7177,281
ForrestAustralia 10,1746,322
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,1587,555
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8605,506
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,1316,296
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9936,210
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8697,376
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8547,366
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7397,295
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5415,929
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,8657,373
LavertonAustralia 11,7037,273
LearmonthAustralia 8,6555,379
LongreachAustralia 11,7427,297
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,7437,297
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1018,141
Low HeadAustralia 11,8377,356
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2577,617
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,3497,674
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2065,721
MeekatharraAustralia 9,1865,708
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,7127,278
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,7227,284
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4917,141
Mount GambierAustralia 11,3557,056
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2476,989
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9938,695
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4057,087
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2547,615
NuriootpaAustralia 11,2076,964
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7465,435
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8546,745
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0525,625
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0825,644
RichmondAustralia 12,2967,641
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3757,690
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3277,660
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3317,663
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6896,642
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,6886,642
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,4967,144
TibooburraAustralia 11,5037,148
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0067,461
WaggaAustralia 11,9737,440
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6234,116
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4057,709
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3487,673
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3545,812
WoomeraAustralia 11,0026,837
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0116,221
GrazAustria 5,1753,216
InnsbruckAustria 5,3843,346
KlagenfurtAustria 5,1933,227
LinzAustria 5,3433,320
SalzburgAustria 5,3553,328
ViennaAustria 5,2553,265
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,3213,307
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,9202,436
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,8012,362
GancaAzerbaijan 3,9892,479
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,0112,493
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,9942,482
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9904,344
LerwickUk 6,9904,344
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,0492,516
QubaAzerbaijan 4,1042,550
SakiAzerbaijan 4,0612,524
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9242,438
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,0282,503
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,1182,559
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,9202,436
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,8342,382
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,9962,483
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,1012,548
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7494,815
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4784,647
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,9784,958
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4277,722
MuharraqBahrain 2,6091,621
ChittagongBangladesh 5,9173,677
DhakaBangladesh 5,8103,611
CharnocksBarbados 10,8486,741
BrestBelarus 5,4033,358
GomelBelarus 5,2933,289
GrodnoBelarus 5,5493,448
MinskBelarus 5,5103,424
MogilevBelarus 5,4743,402
VitebskBelarus 5,6133,488
BrusselsBelgium 6,0173,739
D’UccleBelgium 6,0173,739
OstendeBelgium 6,1233,805
Belize CityBelize 13,7548,547
BeninBenin 4,1142,556
BohiconBenin 4,1492,578
CotonouBenin 4,1142,556
KandiBenin 4,0792,535
NatitingouBenin 4,2402,635
ParakouBenin 4,0972,546
SaveBenin 4,1072,552
BermudaBermuda 11,0146,844
La PazBolivia 12,0667,498
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5367,169
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7572,956
FrancistownBotswana 3,2322,009
MaunBotswana 3,3232,065
TshaneBotswana 3,7852,352
AimoresBrazil 9,2305,736
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8515,500
AltamiraBrazil 10,2366,361
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,8606,748
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6175,976
ApodiBrazil 8,6765,391
AracajuBrazil 8,6685,387
AracuaiBrazil 9,2955,776
AragarcasBrazil 10,3626,439
AraxaBrazil 9,8416,115
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6355,366
BageBrazil 10,6636,626
BambuiBrazil 9,7486,057
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5355,925
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8625,507
BarcelosBrazil 11,4007,084
BarraBrazil 9,3335,799
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4955,900
BarreirasBrazil 9,5455,931
BelémBrazil 9,8056,093
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,5345,925
BelterraBrazil 10,5346,546
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4115,848
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2926,395
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,3885,834
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9026,153
BrevesBrazil 10,0316,233
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2555,751
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3855,832
CabroboBrazil 8,8825,519
CaceresBrazil 10,9446,801
CaetiteBrazil 9,3135,787
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4875,274
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6496,618
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4456,490
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7426,054
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9775,578
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9475,560
CaparaoBrazil 9,3295,797
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1066,280
CaratingaBrazil 9,3475,808
CaravelasBrazil 9,0125,600
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4545,875
CarolinaBrazil 9,7576,063
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2126,346
CataguasesBrazil 9,4285,858
CatalaoBrazil 9,9316,171
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0706,257
CaxiasBrazil 9,2775,765
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3716,444
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4145,228
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4875,895
ChapecoBrazil 10,4936,521
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,7906,705
CipoBrazil 8,8295,487
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9676,193
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4695,884
CordeiroBrazil 9,4045,844
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5365,926
CorumbaBrazil 10,9426,800
CoximBrazil 10,6516,619
CrateusBrazil 8,9855,583
CuiabaBrazil 10,7736,695
CuritibaBrazil 10,1456,304
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4765,888
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8016,712
DouradosBrazil 10,6826,638
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5495,934
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5086,530
EspinosaBrazil 9,3475,808
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0605,008
FloraniaBrazil 8,5745,328
FlorestaBrazil 8,7995,468
FlorianoBrazil 9,2635,756
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0996,275
FormosaBrazil 9,8366,112
FortalezaBrazil 8,7405,431
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6796,636
FrancaBrazil 9,9056,155
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5805,332
GoianiaBrazil 10,0526,246
GoiasBrazil 10,1386,300
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3105,785
GrajauBrazil 9,6295,983
GuairaBrazil 10,6366,609
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7915,463
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0275,610
IbiriteBrazil 9,5475,933
IguatuBrazil 8,8505,499
IlheusBrazil 8,9455,559
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7426,053
IndaialBrazil 10,1556,311
IpameriBrazil 9,9496,182
IraiBrazil 10,5546,559
IreceBrazil 9,1955,714
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0585,628
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,9256,789
ItaitubaBrazil 10,6656,627
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3915,836
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3415,805
ItapevaBrazil 10,0916,271
ItirucuBrazil 9,0185,604
ItuacuBrazil 9,1695,698
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5926,582
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1936,334
JacobinaBrazil 9,0425,619
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6615,382
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3745,203
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7386,051
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5005,904
LavrasBrazil 9,6626,004
LencoisBrazil 9,1605,692
LinharesBrazil 9,1255,670
LondrinaBrazil 10,3196,412
MacapaBrazil 10,0766,261
MacauBrazil 8,5405,307
MaceioBrazil 8,5035,284
MachadoBrazil 9,7626,066
ManausBrazil 11,1006,898
MarabaBrazil 9,9216,165
MaringaBrazil 10,3976,461
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,4326,483
Monte AzulBrazil 9,3425,805
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9055,533
MonteiroBrazil 8,6255,360
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4835,893
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7325,426
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1235,669
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4255,857
ObidosBrazil 10,5906,581
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6085,349
ParacatuBrazil 9,8066,093
ParanaBrazil 9,8556,124
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0716,258
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2856,392
ParintinsBrazil 10,7326,669
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0845,645
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4806,512
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7866,081
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0735,638
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7725,451
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1995,716
PeixeBrazil 9,9266,168
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0195,604
PicosBrazil 9,0985,654
PiraiBrazil 9,5695,946
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0136,222
PompeuBrazil 9,6355,987
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7746,695
Porto De MozBrazil 10,2256,354
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3326,421
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,5757,193
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3796,450
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9166,162
PosseBrazil 9,7156,037
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8355,490
RecifeBrazil 8,3935,216
RemansoBrazil 9,1985,716
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,0087,462
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4995,903
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2056,342
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2416,364
SalvadorBrazil 8,8595,505
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6166,597
SantaremBrazil 10,5056,528
SantosBrazil 9,8326,109
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9686,194
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,2466,367
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7365,428
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2386,362
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7376,672
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6756,012
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3565,814
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0915,649
São PauloBrazil 9,8566,125
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9286,169
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,0997,518
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0015,593
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8865,522
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,5605,941
SobralBrazil 8,9325,551
SoureBrazil 9,8076,094
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4785,890
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6056,590
SurubimBrazil 8,4775,268
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7026,029
TarauacaBrazil 12,3247,658
TauaBrazil 8,9685,573
TefeBrazil 11,6207,221
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,2515,749
TeresinaBrazil 9,2215,730
TiriosBrazil 10,5956,584
TorresBrazil 10,2306,357
TracuateuaBrazil 9,6315,985
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3496,431
TriunfoBrazil 8,7415,432
TucuruiBrazil 9,9676,193
TuriacuBrazil 9,4685,884
UaupesBrazil 11,8497,363
UbatubaBrazil 9,6996,027
UberabaBrazil 9,9466,180
VassourasBrazil 9,5425,929
VicosaBrazil 9,4345,862
VitoriaBrazil 9,1685,697
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1415,680
Ze DocaBrazil 9,5055,906
BurgasBulgaria 4,3012,673
LomBulgaria 4,5672,838
PlevenBulgaria 4,4802,784
PlovdivBulgaria 4,3482,702
SadovoBulgaria 4,3402,697
SandanskiBulgaria 4,3402,697
SofiaBulgaria 4,4462,763
VarnaBulgaria 4,3632,711
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5762,843
BurundiBurundi 1,490926
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,2004,474
SiemreapCambodia 7,0924,407
BatouriCameroon 2,7931,736
DoualaCameroon 3,3092,056
GarouaCameroon 2,9211,815
MamfeCameroon 3,3522,083
MarouaCameroon 2,8451,768
NgaoundereCameroon 2,8821,791
NkoundjaCameroon 3,1891,982
YaoundeCameroon 3,1131,935
YokoCameroon 3,0111,871
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,7228,527
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,6838,503
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8247,347
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,9496,182
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,5915,960
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,1117,526
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,3707,687
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,0516,867
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,6638,490
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,4537,117
Banff, AbCanada 13,2978,263
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,6827,260
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,8896,145
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,2868,256
Bissett, MbCanada 12,4407,730
Blue River, BcCanada 13,3198,277
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,5927,203
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,4098,333
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7457,920
Broadview, SkCanada 12,8387,978
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0206,227
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,6478,480
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,5905,959
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,2408,227
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4317,103
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,2528,235
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3107,028
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,6978,511
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9416,178
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1136,284
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4946,521
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,5377,169
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,6708,495
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,5858,442
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,9626,190
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,5528,421
Chapais, QcCanada 11,2566,995
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7326,669
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5456,553
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5446,552
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,6608,488
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6976,648
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,3297,040
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,3347,043
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,4226,476
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,7977,331
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5527,179
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1076,281
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,8077,958
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,7457,298
Comox, BcCanada 13,7138,521
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,7707,314
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,9796,823
Coronation, AbCanada 13,0688,120
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,4588,363
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,0576,250
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,6577,865
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,9748,062
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,8657,994
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,0626,253
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2746,384
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,1316,917
Dryden, OnCanada 12,3637,683
Earlton, OnCanada 11,6837,260
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,0258,094
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,9888,071
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,9998,077
Edson, AbCanada 13,0928,135
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,6098,457
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,8787,381
Estevan, SkCanada 12,9528,048
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,4458,355
Eureka, NtCanada 10,0656,255
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,4447,733
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,4277,722
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,6307,848
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7067,895
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,2568,238
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3757,690
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,3327,663
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,9368,039
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,6037,832
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8176,722
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8096,717
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3496,431
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,8626,128
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,0007,457
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,7788,562
Golden, BcCanada 13,3338,285
Goose, NfCanada 10,1906,332
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,9627,433
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,9998,078
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7136,657
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4246,477
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6607,867
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6186,598
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,6086,592
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,9097,400
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1886,331
Harrow, OnCanada 12,1827,570
Hay River, NtCanada 12,3527,676
Hope, BcCanada 13,6628,490
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3477,051
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,0476,865
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8107,339
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,3496,431
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,4146,471
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,9748,062
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,4978,387
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,7677,312
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,7697,314
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,5418,415
Kenora, OnCanada 12,4567,741
Kingston, OnCanada 11,6167,219
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,6857,261
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6427,234
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,5406,550
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,3697,065
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,5527,800
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,9967,455
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,5397,170
Langara, BcCanada 13,3548,298
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,9317,414
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,3408,290
London, OnCanada 12,0057,460
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4106,469
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,2387,605
Lytton, BcCanada 13,5778,437
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,8136,719
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,4847,136
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,3028,266
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3387,667
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,5168,399
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,2298,221
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,7168,523
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6656,627
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,8476,740
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,3307,041
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,3567,057
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,9808,066
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,5557,180
Morden, MbCanada 12,7047,894
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,7797,319
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1966,336
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,7488,543
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3536,434
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,8656,751
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0847,509
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,8818,004
North Bay, OnCanada 11,7217,284
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,5027,147
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,5027,147
Peace River, AbCanada 12,8567,989
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,9376,796
Penticton, BcCanada 13,5988,450
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,5937,204
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,7457,299
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,1127,527
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,7568,548
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,2196,350
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,6628,490
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,6597,866
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,7367,914
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2258,218
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3218,278
Princeton, BcCanada 12,7607,929
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,6106,593
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,1356,919
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,3108,271
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,1458,168
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,3357,665
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,9288,033
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9318,036
Resolute, NtCanada 10,6106,593
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,4048,329
Roberval, QcCanada 11,1336,918
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,3576,436
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,2888,257
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,7776,697
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,4508,358
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6336,607
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6956,646
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,8727,999
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0617,495
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,5556,559
Scott, SkCanada 12,9418,041
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,6606,624
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,6136,595
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,2076,964
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,7517,302
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,3637,682
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,2967,641
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,8727,999
Smithers, BcCanada 13,2148,211
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,1576,312
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5926,582
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,0798,127
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,0848,130
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3146,409
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9716,817
Terrace, BcCanada 13,2758,249
Teslin, YtCanada 12,7017,892
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,4767,753
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,3337,664
Thompson, MbCanada 12,1867,572
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,2577,617
Timmins, OnCanada 11,7437,297
Tofino, BcCanada 13,8008,575
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,8487,362
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,8637,372
Trenton, OnCanada 11,6897,264
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,9377,418
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,3726,445
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,2717,625
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,5307,165
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7268,529
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9568,051
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,9268,032
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,7898,569
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,8268,592
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,6186,598
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,9287,412
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6667,871
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,6547,863
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,9187,406
Windsor, OnCanada 12,1747,565
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,6037,832
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,7977,952
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8356,733
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1597,556
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,7607,929
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3073,919
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4033,979
SalCape Verde 6,9134,296
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,3341,451
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,9281,198
AbecheChad 2,2581,403
FayaChad 2,6261,632
MoundouChad 2,6181,627
N’DjamenaChad 2,7981,739
AntofagastaChile 12,2827,632
AricaChile 12,2927,639
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0697,500
ChicoChile 12,0547,490
ChillanChile 12,2847,634
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3717,687
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2397,606
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,1847,571
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2387,605
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,2697,624
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,9299,899
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6187,220
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3027,644
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2957,640
ParronChile 12,1977,579
Puerto AysenChile 12,1587,555
Puerto MonttChile 12,2807,631
Punta ArenasChile 11,8377,356
QuinteroChile 12,2817,632
SantiagoChile 12,2107,588
SewellChile 12,1737,565
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2967,641
ValdiviaChile 12,3267,660
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,2327,601
VallenarChile 12,2177,592
ValparaisoChile 12,2547,615
AltaiChina 6,5804,089
BeijingChina 8,4965,279
ChangchunChina 9,2585,753
ChangduChina 6,6374,125
ChangshaChina 8,0905,027
ChengduChina 7,2684,516
ChongqingChina 7,4924,656
DuianChina 6,8624,264
ErlianChina 8,1895,089
GanzhouChina 8,2935,153
GuangzhouChina 8,1325,053
HaikouChina 7,7894,840
HailarChina 8,8435,495
HamiChina 6,7234,178
HetanChina 5,4083,360
JiuquanChina 7,0014,351
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2693,274
KashiChina 5,2643,271
KunmingChina 7,0534,383
LanzhouChina 7,3634,576
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0363,751
NanchangChina 8,3935,215
NanjingChina 8,6795,393
NanningChina 7,5914,717
PingbianChina 8,1575,069
QingdaoChina 8,8305,487
QiqiharChina 9,1465,684
RuoqiangChina 6,1433,818
ShanghaiChina 8,9305,549
ShantouChina 8,4595,257
ShenyangChina 9,1125,662
TaiyuanChina 8,1525,066
TaoyuanChina 8,9175,541
TengchongChina 6,6364,123
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3373,938
Xi’AnChina 7,7824,836
XichangChina 7,0554,384
YanjiChina 9,5995,965
YichangChina 7,9614,947
YinchuanChina 7,6134,731
YiningChina 5,9143,675
ZhengzhouChina 8,2175,106
ZhijiangChina 7,7754,831
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,0088,083
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,9608,053
AraucaColombia 12,1597,556
BarranquillaColombia 12,5307,786
Benito SalasColombia 12,7227,906
BogotáColombia 12,5707,811
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3407,668
El CaranoColombia 12,8257,969
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2177,592
MatecanaColombia 12,7427,918
PeralesColombia 12,6847,882
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,8197,345
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6177,840
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2298,221
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4657,746
VanguardiaColombia 12,5207,780
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,2087,586
YariguiesColombia 12,4957,765
MoroniComoros 1,9371,204
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5568,424
LimonCosta Rica 13,4328,347
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6268,468
San JoseCosta Rica 13,5478,418
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,0423,133
DubrovnikCroatia 4,6572,894
SibenikCroatia 4,8573,018
SplitCroatia 4,8122,990
ZagrebCroatia 5,0443,134
CamagueyCuba 12,5877,822
CasablancaCuba 12,9638,055
HavanaCuba 12,9748,062
WillemstadCuraçao 11,8807,382
FamagustaCyprus 3,3622,089
LarnacaCyprus 3,3412,076
LimassolCyprus 3,3322,071
NicosiaCyprus 3,3782,099
BrnoCzech Republic 5,3273,311
ChebCzech Republic 5,5843,470
MosnovCzech Republic 5,3273,310
PragueCzech Republic 5,5113,424
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,550963
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1681,347
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8901,796
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3151,439
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2381,391
CopenhagenDenmark 6,0913,785
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9683,708
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2213,866
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2873,907
MarstalDenmark 6,0883,783
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,0303,747
OdenseDenmark 6,1393,815
RandersDenmark 6,2493,883
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9773,714
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2583,889
TønderDenmark 6,1593,828
TylstrupDenmark 6,3193,926
TystofteDenmark 6,0943,787
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2923,910
VestervigDenmark 6,3413,941
DjiboutiDjibouti 796494
Melville HallDominica 11,0056,839
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,9197,406
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,7887,325
AzuaDominican Republic 11,9437,421
BaniDominican Republic 11,9007,395
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,9817,445
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,8177,343
CabreraDominican Republic 11,8237,347
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,9237,409
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8577,368
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0097,463
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,0207,469
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,0127,464
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7547,304
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8627,371
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7777,319
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7247,285
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,0287,474
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8957,392
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,9127,402
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0557,491
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7597,307
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8967,392
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,8277,350
LuperonDominican Republic 11,9267,411
MichesDominican Republic 11,7527,303
MocaDominican Republic 11,8947,391
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9577,430
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9977,455
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,8337,353
NaguaDominican Republic 11,8237,347
NeybaDominican Republic 12,0057,460
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,0507,488
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8557,367
PoloDominican Republic 12,0017,458
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8887,387
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,0257,473
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8427,359
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8737,378
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7907,327
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7847,323
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8827,383
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7757,317
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,8587,368
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9357,416
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,9117,402
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9777,443
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7247,286
SanchezDominican Republic 11,8037,335
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,9107,401
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9767,442
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,8507,364
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9877,449
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,8747,379
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8357,354
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9787,444
YamasaDominican Republic 11,8567,368
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8947,391
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,9349,902
CanarEcuador 13,1898,196
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2908,258
IzobambaEcuador 13,1248,155
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,2108,209
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,2308,221
MilagroEcuador 13,2588,239
OtavaloEcuador 13,0858,131
PichilingueEcuador 13,2328,223
PortoviejoEcuador 13,3438,291
PuyoEcuador 13,0698,121
QuitoEcuador 13,1148,149
RumipambaEcuador 13,1358,162
San GabrielEcuador 13,0318,098
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0451,892
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8281,757
AswanEgypt 2,1941,363
AsyutEgypt 2,5781,602
BahariyaEgypt 2,7941,736
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7861,731
CairoEgypt 2,8851,793
DabaaEgypt 3,0851,917
DakhlaEgypt 2,5111,560
El ArishEgypt 2,9241,817
El TorEgypt 2,6191,628
FarafraEgypt 2,7091,684
HelwanEgypt 2,8611,778
HurguadaEgypt 2,5041,556
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9111,809
KhargaEgypt 2,4361,514
KosseirEgypt 2,3811,480
LuxorEgypt 2,3761,477
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1641,966
MinyaEgypt 2,6961,675
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9851,855
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7441,705
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5771,601
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,7911,734
SalloumEgypt 3,2762,036
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0391,889
SohagEgypt 2,5041,556
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6611,653
TahrirEgypt 2,9641,842
TantaEgypt 2,9691,845
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0488,729
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9708,681
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0198,712
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9788,686
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,4182,124
AsmaraEritrea 1,109689
AssabEritrea 927576
MassawaEritrea 1,144711
TallinEstonia 6,1463,819
TartuEstonia 5,9943,725
VilsandiEstonia 6,0953,787
Addis AbabaEthiopia 415258
GonderEthiopia 834518
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,3544,570
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,3974,597
Laucala BayFiji 15,3329,527
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2379,469
NandiFiji 15,2379,469
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,5489,662
HelsinkiFinland 6,2273,870
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2373,876
JoensuuFinland 6,4273,994
JokioinenFinland 6,3153,924
JyvskylFinland 6,4474,006
KajaaniFinland 6,6244,116
KuopioFinland 6,4744,023
KuusamoFinland 6,7914,220
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2683,895
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3153,924
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4424,003
OuluFinland 6,7224,177
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9684,330
TampereFinland 6,3793,964
TurkuFinland 6,3073,919
VaasaFinland 6,5794,088
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,0803,156
BiarritzFrance 5,8403,629
BordeauxFrance 5,8733,649
BrestFrance 6,3373,938
CaenFrance 6,1533,824
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8643,644
DijonFrance 5,7043,545
GourdonFrance 5,7373,565
GrenobleFrance 5,5083,423
Le MansFrance 6,0293,746
LilleFrance 6,0633,767
LyonFrance 5,5953,477
MarseilleFrance 5,4083,361
MontpellierFrance 5,4953,415
NancyFrance 5,7563,577
NantesFrance 6,0833,780
NiceFrance 5,3063,297
ParisFrance 5,9723,711
PerpignanFrance 5,5043,420
StrasbourgFrance 5,6733,526
ToulonFrance 5,3413,319
ToulouseFrance 5,6603,517
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,1716,320
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,3676,442
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,1716,320
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,1196,288
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,3476,430
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 19,49412,114
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,26911,352
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,27011,353
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,59811,557
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,95111,155
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,88311,734
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,79011,055
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,1983,851
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,7654,204
BitamGabon 3,1371,949
CocobeachGabon 3,3612,089
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,9901,858
LambarnGabon 3,3262,067
LastourvilleGabon 3,0601,901
LibrevilleGabon 3,3912,107
MakokouGabon 3,0111,871
MayumbaGabon 3,3562,085
MitzicGabon 3,1531,959
MkamboGabon 2,8851,793
MoandaGabon 3,0151,873
MouilaGabon 3,2712,032
Port-GentilGabon 3,4872,167
TchibanGabon 3,2992,050
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,3528,918
BanjulGambia 6,2133,861
SukhumiGeorgia 4,2102,616
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0772,533
BerlinGermany 5,7663,583
BrockenGermany 5,8133,612
CologneGermany 5,9043,669
DresdenGermany 5,6253,496
ErfurtGermany 5,7263,558
EssenGermany 5,9403,691
FichtelbergGermany 5,5933,476
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,7553,576
GeisenheimGermany 5,7763,589
GorlitzGermany 5,5823,469
HamburgGermany 6,0003,729
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,0013,729
HannoverGermany 5,9113,673
HelgolandGermany 6,1343,812
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,4473,385
KarlsruheGermany 5,6733,525
KasselGermany 5,8203,616
KonstanzGermany 5,5243,433
LeipzigGermany 5,7043,544
LindenbergGermany 5,7113,549
MagdeburgGermany 5,8013,605
MunichGermany 5,4573,391
MünsterGermany 5,9583,702
NeustrelitzGermany 5,8563,639
NurembergGermany 5,5903,474
NurnbergGermany 5,5923,475
PotsdamGermany 5,7683,584
RostockGermany 5,9693,709
SchleswigGermany 6,0973,789
StuttgartGermany 5,6163,490
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8193,616
ZugspitzeGermany 5,4153,365
AccraGhana 4,3972,733
KumasiGhana 4,5542,830
TamaleGhana 4,4812,785
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7133,550
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1772,596
AthensGreece 3,9712,468
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,9442,451
ChiosGreece 3,9152,433
CorfuGreece 4,2912,667
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,3392,696
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,6472,266
IoanninaGreece 4,2592,646
KalamataGreece 3,9542,457
KerkiraGreece 4,2912,667
Kythira IslandGreece 3,8342,382
LamiaGreece 4,1122,555
LarissaGreece 4,1842,600
LemnosGreece 4,1072,552
LimnosGreece 4,1052,551
MethoniGreece 3,9462,452
MilosGreece 3,8142,370
MitiliniGreece 3,9722,468
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,9772,471
NaxosGreece 3,8152,371
PatrasGreece 4,0802,535
RhodesGreece 3,6482,267
SamosGreece 3,8212,374
Skiros IslandGreece 4,0362,508
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,7072,304
ThessalonikiGreece 4,2492,640
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,9812,474
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,0712,530
AasiaatGreenland 9,5535,936
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8825,520
AputiteqGreenland 8,7045,409
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,6575,379
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4445,869
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6035,967
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,4785,889
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,4235,234
JakobshavnGreenland 9,4805,891
JulianehbGreenland 9,2525,749
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,4785,890
Kap TobinGreenland 8,4195,232
NanortalikGreenland 9,2055,720
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2195,729
NordGreenland 8,9015,531
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,5385,927
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8966,149
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0915,649
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,4745,887
UpernavikGreenland 9,6295,983
UummannaqGreenland 9,5105,910
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,0176,846
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,0176,846
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0838,751
BokeGuinea 6,0113,735
ConakryGuinea 5,8773,652
FaranahGuinea 5,5643,458
KankanGuinea 5,4073,360
KindiaGuinea 5,7963,602
KissidougouGuinea 5,4903,411
LabeGuinea 5,7383,566
MacentaGuinea 5,4243,371
MamouGuinea 5,7113,549
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2903,287
SiguiriGuinea 5,3973,354
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0983,789
GeorgetownGuyana 10,7856,702
TimehriGuyana 10,8006,711
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1047,521
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,80310,441
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,48710,245
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,61510,325
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,34410,157
Midway IslandHawaii 14,5779,059
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,61210,323
CatacamasHonduras 13,6038,453
CholutecaHonduras 13,7788,562
La CeibaHonduras 13,6728,496
La MesaHonduras 13,7908,569
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3738,310
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9008,637
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,7628,552
TelaHonduras 13,7358,535
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2015,096
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2015,096
BudapestHungary 5,0823,158
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,0693,150
DebrecenHungary 4,9913,101
KeszthelyHungary 5,0793,156
MiskolcHungary 5,0803,157
PecsHungary 4,9683,087
SzegedHungary 4,9203,058
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1523,201
AkureyriIceland 8,0394,996
DalatangiIceland 7,8364,870
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,8454,875
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,9404,934
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,9974,969
ReykhólarIceland 8,1985,094
ReykjavíkIceland 8,1265,049
StykkisholmurIceland 8,2045,098
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0194,983
AgraIndia 4,7382,944
AhmedabadIndia 4,0562,520
AkolaIndia 4,3872,726
AllahabadIndia 5,0113,114
AmritsarIndia 4,6942,917
BangaloreIndia 4,2542,643
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,9982,484
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2613,270
BikanerIndia 4,3612,710
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,5332,817
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9713,711
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9713,711
DaltonganjIndia 5,1883,224
DarbhangaIndia 5,4323,376
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,3343,936
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,3443,942
DumkaIndia 5,5063,421
DwarkaIndia 3,6932,295
GoaIndia 3,9052,427
GuwahatiIndia 5,9783,715
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,4382,758
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,3412,698
JagdalpurIndia 4,8453,011
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5683,460
KotaIndia 4,4482,764
KozhikodeIndia 4,0362,508
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0543,141
LudhianaIndia 4,7392,945
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,9592,460
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9873,099
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,9062,427
MusulipatnamIndia 4,6902,914
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,6012,859
New DelhiIndia 4,7302,939
PambanIndia 4,3932,730
PuneIndia 3,9972,484
SagarIndia 4,6672,900
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8373,006
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,1402,573
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,1402,573
VeravalIndia 3,7452,327
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9453,073
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,8916,146
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,6195,356
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5764,708
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,4595,878
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,4685,884
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,5136,533
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,5544,073
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2817,010
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,7884,218
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7684,827
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2426,986
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,8085,474
AbadanIran 2,9281,820
ArakIran 3,3642,091
BabolsarIran 3,7352,321
Bandar AbbasIran 3,0141,873
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,7112,306
Bandar LengehIran 2,8581,776
BirjandIran 3,6762,284
BushehrIran 2,8821,791
ChahbaharIran 3,1541,960
DezfulIran 3,1321,946
EsfahanIran 3,2752,035
IranshahrIran 3,3042,053
KermanIran 3,3162,061
KermanshahIran 3,3202,063
Khoram AbadIran 3,2522,021
MashhadIran 4,0032,487
OroomiehIran 3,6362,260
RamsarIran 3,6872,291
RashtIran 3,7002,299
SemnanIran 3,6502,268
ShahroudIran 3,7962,359
ShirazIran 3,0191,876
TabrizIran 3,7052,302
TeheranIran 3,5832,226
YazdIran 3,3282,068
ZahedanIran 3,4952,172
ZanjanIran 3,6022,239
BaghdadIraq 3,1401,951
BasraIraq 2,9351,824
BelmulletIreland 7,0134,358
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8274,242
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9274,304
ClonesIreland 6,8594,262
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9254,304
CorkIreland 6,7904,219
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7874,218
DublinIreland 6,7594,200
KilkennyIreland 6,7654,204
Malin HeadIreland 6,9404,313
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6904,157
ShannonIreland 6,8624,264
ValentiaIreland 6,8954,285
EilatIsrael 2,7361,700
HaifaIsrael 3,0931,922
JerusalemIsrael 2,9851,855
Tel AvivIsrael 3,0051,867
AlbengaItaly 5,2853,284
AlgheroItaly 5,0113,114
AmendolaItaly 4,6692,901
AnconaItaly 4,9623,083
ArezzoItaly 5,0343,128
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5812,847
BergamoItaly 5,3313,313
BolognaItaly 5,1533,202
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3163,303
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,4882,789
BrindisiItaly 4,4802,784
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,8573,018
CameriItaly 5,3743,340
CampobassoItaly 4,7252,936
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,8703,026
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,8182,994
Cape FrascaItaly 4,9333,065
Cape MeleItaly 5,2763,278
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,5592,833
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,3522,704
CerviaItaly 5,0773,155
CiampinoItaly 4,8563,018
Cimone MountainItaly 5,1563,204
Cisa PassItaly 5,2203,244
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,9163,055
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,2853,284
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,2832,661
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,3742,718
DecimomannuItaly 4,8713,027
DobbiacoItaly 5,2973,291
FalconaraItaly 4,9703,088
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,0983,168
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6712,903
FonniItaly 4,9123,052
FrontoneItaly 4,9933,103
FrosinoneItaly 4,8042,985
GelaItaly 4,3692,715
GenoaItaly 5,2753,278
GhediItaly 5,2803,281
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,5392,821
GrazzaniseItaly 4,7122,928
GrossetoItaly 5,0173,118
GrottaglieItaly 4,4942,793
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,9883,100
GuidoniaItaly 4,8643,022
IstranaItaly 5,2113,238
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,3432,699
LatinaItaly 4,8162,993
LatronicoItaly 4,5262,812
LecceItaly 4,4332,755
M. CalamitaItaly 5,0533,140
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,5112,803
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,3872,726
MilanItaly 5,3353,315
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,3793,343
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,9813,096
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,6862,912
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,9573,080
PadovaItaly 5,1993,231
Paganella MountainItaly 5,3053,296
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,5082,801
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,5262,813
PantelleriaItaly 4,4862,788
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2273,248
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,8663,024
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,9693,088
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,8252,999
PiacenzaItaly 5,2673,273
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,1303,188
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,0953,166
Ponza IslandItaly 4,7602,958
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,5852,849
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,8513,014
PrizziItaly 4,4692,777
RadicofaniItaly 4,9913,102
Resia PassItaly 5,3813,344
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0433,134
RivoltoItaly 5,1913,226
Rolle PassItaly 5,2803,281
RomeItaly 4,8733,028
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,8743,029
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,1583,205
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,2863,285
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6732,904
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,3842,724
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,1863,223
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,0003,107
Scuro MountainItaly 4,4392,758
SigonellaItaly 4,3552,706
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4972,794
TarvisioItaly 5,2133,240
TermoliItaly 4,7462,950
TorinoItaly 5,3853,346
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,4033,357
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,5412,822
TrevicoItaly 4,6502,890
TrevisoItaly 5,2043,234
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,1323,189
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,3913,350
UdineItaly 5,1913,226
Ustica IslandItaly 4,5652,837
VeniceItaly 5,1843,221
VeronaItaly 5,2473,261
VicenzaItaly 5,2283,249
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,8993,044
ViterboItaly 4,9373,068
VolterraItaly 5,0823,158